Výsledky České Ligy Paraglidingu 2018

Kategorie OPEN

 Beskydy OpenRaná Cup 
 T1T2T3T1T2T3T4 
1Miroslav KrchňákAxis Venus1497977372134637855653347
2Otakar HusičkaAxis Venus, Axis Venus 42511000662072506313269
3Vlastimil KricnarAxis Venus133800757753464676052975
4Stanislav MayerGin Boomerang 11   38310007487992930
5Adam DedinaGradient Aspen 5, Axis Venus160891640291527232912705
6Martin JanošíkAxis Venus 4, Axis Venus250506364413647186202572
7Karel KůtaUP Meru   06808446612185
8Petra SlívováGin Boomerang 11   3602488796772164
9Tomáš FrancOzone Zeno   1378154665781996
10Samuel JordánGradient Aspen 6   07245656081897
11Jan JarešUP Meru   331407827121865
12Tomáš SvobodaOzone Zeno147804786    1737
13Michal BrabenecAxis Venus 4   295005746121715
14Radek ŠimoníkAxis Venus1404102862954921601601
15Kryštof KlimparUP Summit XC418788320295822202841593
16Jiří BečvářGradient Aspen 6   426782655571542
17Richard BojdaSky Aeon165521839    1525
18Petr PoláchUP Meru   02475806621489
19Jan MachacekOzone Zeno   31407665841421
20Petr KostrhunGin Boomerang 11   009060906
21Ondřej PohořelskýAxis Comet 20208613    821
22Jaromír MašekAxis Venus   2940123544736
23Pavel Mohyla SKY COUNTRY Scorpion 400724    724
24Martin MazůrekGradient Nevada80265327    672
25Jakub HavelAxis Venus 4   0400602642
26Petr ŠumberaMAC Eden 60197348    545
27Tomáš ChalupníkGradient Golden 4   09037729496
28Ondřej PtoszekGradient Aspen 58000331312160460
29Veronika OrlivováMacPara Elan970301    398
30Jan ŠirlGradient Bright, Axis Comet800029010429242
31Oldřich BrožAxis Vega 5   0401990239
32Petr ChromecGradient Aspen 5   002240224
33Petr SindelarGradient Golden 4   29401060175
34Lucie ChytilovaAxis Comet80880    168
35Daniel MazanecUP Summit XC3   0405040130
36Hušková MartinaGradient Golden 3   040232992
37Tomas VlcekMacPara Trend 50880    88
38Petr ŠimíčekAxis Comet0880    88
39Kamila ŠimíčkováAxis Comet0880    88
40Soňa PerglerováAxis Comet   0002929

Kategorie ŽENY

 Beskydy OpenRaná Cup 
 T1T2T3T1T2T3T4 
1Petra SlívováGin Boomerang 11   3602488796772164
2Veronika OrlivováMacPara Elan970301    398
3Lucie ChytilovaAxis Comet80880    168
4Hušková MartinaGradient Golden 3   040232992
5Soňa PerglerováAxis Comet   0002929

Kategorie SPORT

 Beskydy OpenRaná Cup 
 T1T2T3T1T2T3T4 
1Samuel JordánGradient Aspen 6   07245656081897
2Adam DedinaGradient Aspen 5160891640    1691
3Kryštof KlimparUP Summit XC418788320295822202841593
4Jiří BečvářGradient Aspen 6   426782655571542
5Ondřej PohořelskýAxis Comet 20208613    821
6Pavel Mohyla SKY COUNTRY Scorpion 400724    724
7Martin MazůrekGradient Nevada80265327    672
8Petr ŠumberaMAC Eden 60197348    545
9Tomáš ChalupníkGradient Golden 4   09037729496
10Ondřej PtoszekGradient Aspen 58000331312160460
11Veronika OrlivováMacPara Elan970301    398
12Jan ŠirlGradient Bright, Axis Comet800029010429242
13Oldřich BrožAxis Vega 5   0401990239
14Petr ChromecGradient Aspen 5   002240224
15Petr SindelarGradient Golden 4   29401060175
16Lucie ChytilovaAxis Comet80880    168
17Daniel MazanecUP Summit XC3   0405040130
18Hušková MartinaGradient Golden 3   040232992
19Tomas VlcekMacPara Trend 50880    88
20Petr ŠimíčekAxis Comet0880    88
21Kamila ŠimíčkováAxis Comet0880    88
22Soňa PerglerováAxis Comet   0002929

Kategorie STANDARD

 Beskydy OpenRaná Cup 
 T1T2T3T1T2T3T4 
1Kryštof KlimparUP Summit XC418788320295822202841593
2Ondřej PohořelskýAxis Comet 20208613    821
3Martin MazůrekGradient Nevada80265327    672
4Petr ŠumberaMAC Eden 60197348    545
5Tomáš ChalupníkGradient Golden 4   09037729496
6Jan ŠirlGradient Bright, Axis Comet800029010429242
7Petr SindelarGradient Golden 4   29401060175
8Lucie ChytilovaAxis Comet80880    168
9Daniel MazanecUP Summit XC3   0405040130
10Hušková MartinaGradient Golden 3   040232992
11Petr ŠimíčekAxis Comet0880    88
12Tomas VlcekMacPara Trend 50880    88
13Kamila ŠimíčkováAxis Comet0880    88
14Soňa PerglerováAxis Comet   0002929